#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAwayTeam
647 U14B Tue Jun 25 18:30 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) OISC 1
646 U14B Tue Jun 25 18:30 Potvin 5 Peru (orange) Belgium (gold)
854 U16G Tue Jun 25 18:30 Barrington Park Brazil (yellow) OISC 1
855 U16G Tue Jun 25 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 2 Tunisia (fuchsia)
814 U18G Wed Jun 26 18:30 Father Ward Park Norway (fuchsia) Japan (purple-OTFC)
732 U16B Wed Jun 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 France (royal blue) Peru (orange)
815 U18G Wed Jun 26 18:30 Varennes Park Germany (orange-OTFC) Canada (red)
693 U14G Wed Jun 26 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 OISC 1
97 U12B Wed Jun 26 18:30 Chapel Hill Park USA (navy blue) Peru (orange)
100 U12B Wed Jun 26 18:30 Potvin 5 Italy (silver) Uruguay (kelly green)
691 U14G Wed Jun 26 18:30 Carriere Park Sweden (gold) Peru (orange)
98 U12B Wed Jun 26 18:30 Roy Park Chile (forest green) China (maroon)
96 U12B Wed Jun 26 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Argentina (sky blue) Canada (red)
99 U12B Wed Jun 26 18:30 Potvin 9 Spain (purple) Sweden (gold)
692 U14G Wed Jun 26 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Canada (red) South Korea (teal)
648 U14B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) France (royal blue)
30 U10B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Colombia (teal) Argentina (sky blue)
228 U12G Thu Jun 27 18:30 Roy Park France (royal blue) Norway (fuchsia)
29 U10B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Scotland (lime green) Nigeria (purple)
28 U10B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Silverbirch Park China (maroon) England (white)
26 U10B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park USA (navy blue) Canada (red)
226 U12G Thu Jun 27 18:30 Potvin 5 Spain (purple) Chile (forest green)
856 U16G Thu Jun 27 18:30 Barrington Park Spain (red) Brazil (yellow)
227 U12G Thu Jun 27 18:30 Chapel Hill Park China (maroon) Netherlands (orange)
770 U18B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Franco Cite OISC 2 Spain (red)
797 U18B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Valin Field Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC) France (royal blue)
27 U10B Thu Jun 27 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Sweden (gold)
816 U18G Thu Jun 27 18:30 Beatrice Desloges School England (yellow-OTFC) Japan (purple-OTFC)
769 U18B Thu Jun 27 20:30 Hillcrest HS Turf OISC 1 Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC)
858 U16G Tue Jul 2 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 2 Brazil (yellow)
857 U16G Tue Jul 2 18:30 Barrington Park Spain (red) Tunisia (fuchsia)
649 U14B Tue Jul 2 18:30 Potvin 5 Peru (orange) Mexico (forest green)
650 U14B Tue Jul 2 18:30 Carriere Park France (royal blue) OISC 1
694 U14G Wed Jul 3 18:30 Carriere Park Peru (orange) Canada (red)
101 U12B Wed Jul 3 18:30 Roy Park Chile (forest green) Italy (silver)
104 U12B Wed Jul 3 18:30 Potvin 5 Canada (red) Uruguay (kelly green)
817 U18G Wed Jul 3 18:30 Potvin 4 Canada (red) Japan (purple-OTFC)
102 U12B Wed Jul 3 18:30 Chapel Hill Park USA (navy blue) Spain (purple)
818 U18G Wed Jul 3 18:30 Scala Park England (yellow-OTFC) Norway (fuchsia)
696 U14G Wed Jul 3 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 Sweden (gold)
735 U16B Wed Jul 3 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 France (royal blue) OISC 1
105 U12B Wed Jul 3 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Peru (orange) Argentina (sky blue)
103 U12B Wed Jul 3 18:30 Potvin 9 China (maroon) Sweden (gold)
695 U14G Wed Jul 3 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue South Korea (teal) OISC 2
651 U14B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) Peru (orange)
34 U10B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Argentina (sky blue)
774 U18B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (red) France (royal blue)
859 U16G Thu Jul 4 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 OISC 2
819 U18G Thu Jul 4 18:30 Beatrice Desloges School England (yellow-OTFC) Germany (orange-OTFC)
32 U10B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Scotland (lime green)
773 U18B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Scala Park Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC) Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC)
230 U12G Thu Jul 4 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Chile (forest green) France (royal blue)
229 U12G Thu Jul 4 18:30 Potvin 5 Norway (fuchsia) China (maroon)
231 U12G Thu Jul 4 18:30 Roy Park Netherlands (orange) Spain (purple)
33 U10B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Birdland Park England (white) Nigeria (purple)
31 U10B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Silverbirch Park China (maroon) Colombia (teal)
35 U10B Thu Jul 4 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Sweden (gold) USA (navy blue)
772 U18B Thu Jul 4 20:30 Hillcrest HS Turf OISC 1 OISC 2
269 U8G Fri Jul 5 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Australia (kelly green) USA (navy blue)
432 U6O Fri Jul 5 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (purple) Peru (orange)
534 U7G Fri Jul 5 18:30 Le Prelude Mini North Canada (red) USA (navy blue)
462 U6L Fri Jul 5 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 2 (navy blue) USA 1 (navy blue)
378 U5L Fri Jul 5 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 2 (black) Germany 1 (black)
270 U8G Fri Jul 5 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Argentina (sky blue) China (maroon)
579 U8B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini West South Korea (teal) China (maroon)
360 U5O Fri Jul 5 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Japan OR (champagne) Sweden (gold)
491 U7B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Silverbirch Mini South Japan (champagne) France (royal blue)
395 U6BH Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Norway (fuchsia) Australia (kelly green)
490 U7B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Italy (silver) Spain (purple)
396 U6BH Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North England (white) Sweden (gold)
268 U8G Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South Canada (red) Spain (purple)
312 U4O Fri Jul 5 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 China (maroon) Netherlands (orange)
580 U8B Fri Jul 5 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 1 Netherlands (orange) Spain (purple)
581 U8B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Barrington Mini North Australia (kelly green) Canada (red)
431 U6O Fri Jul 5 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Scotland (lime green) Portugal (maroon)
430 U6O Fri Jul 5 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Italy (silver) Brazil (yellow)
294 U4BH Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Italy (silver) Canada (red)
492 U7B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini West Canada (red) China (maroon)
582 U8B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 France (royal blue) Belgium (gold)
335 U5BH Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 South Korea (teal) France (royal blue)
429 U6O Fri Jul 5 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Argentina (sky blue) Canada (red)
532 U7G Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 2 Brazil (yellow) Bye Week
336 U5BH Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 2 Japan BH (champagne) Spain (purple)
311 U4O Fri Jul 5 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 England (white) Australia (kelly green)
359 U5O Fri Jul 5 18:30 North Vineyard Park Norway (fuchsia) Chile (forest green)
489 U7B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 England (white) Australia (kelly green)
533 U7G Fri Jul 5 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 2 Chile (forest green) Tunisia (fuchsia)
578 U8B Fri Jul 5 18:30 Potvin 3 USA (navy blue) Mexico (forest green)
178 U10G Mon Jul 8 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Netherlands (orange) Italy (silver)
180 U10G Mon Jul 8 18:30 Blackburn Park Canada (red) Brazil (yellow)
176 U10G Mon Jul 8 18:30 Silverbirch Park Japan (champagne) France (royal blue)
179 U10G Mon Jul 8 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Australia (kelly green) Belgium (gold)
737 U16B Mon Jul 8 18:30 Barrington Park Belgium (gold) France (royal blue)
736 U16B Mon Jul 8 18:30 Potvin 7 Peru (orange) Italy (silver)
822 U18G Mon Jul 8 18:30 Father Ward Park Norway (fuchsia) Canada (red)
177 U10G Mon Jul 8 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Norway (fuchsia) South Korea (teal)
652 U14B Tue Jul 9 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 Belgium (gold)
860 U16G Tue Jul 9 18:30 Potvin 5 Tunisia (fuchsia) Brazil (yellow)
861 U16G Tue Jul 9 18:30 Barrington Park Spain (red) OISC 1
653 U14B Tue Jul 9 18:30 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) France (royal blue)
697 U14G Wed Jul 10 18:30 Carriere Park Sweden (gold) OISC 2
110 U12B Wed Jul 10 18:30 Roy Park Chile (forest green) Argentina (sky blue)
106 U12B Wed Jul 10 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Sweden (gold) Canada (red)
699 U14G Wed Jul 10 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 Canada (red)
108 U12B Wed Jul 10 18:30 Potvin 5 Italy (silver) USA (navy blue)
738 U16B Wed Jul 10 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 1 Italy (silver)
820 U18G Wed Jul 10 18:30 Father Ward Park Norway (fuchsia) England (yellow-OTFC)
821 U18G Wed Jul 10 18:30 Varennes Park Japan (purple-OTFC) Germany (orange-OTFC)
109 U12B Wed Jul 10 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Peru (orange) Uruguay (kelly green)
107 U12B Wed Jul 10 18:30 Potvin 9 China (maroon) Spain (purple)
698 U14G Wed Jul 10 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue South Korea (teal) Peru (orange)
38 U10B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Colombia (teal) Japan (champagne)
798 U18B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Valin Field Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC) Spain (red)
776 U18B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Franco Cite OISC 2 Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC)
862 U16G Thu Jul 11 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 Spain (red)
654 U14B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 1 Peru (orange)
36 U10B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Nigeria (purple) Canada (red)
811 U18G Thu Jul 11 18:30 Father Ward Park Canada (red) England (yellow-OTFC)
775 U18B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Potvin 4 France (royal blue) OISC 1
232 U12G Thu Jul 11 18:30 Potvin 5 Norway (fuchsia) Spain (purple)
233 U12G Thu Jul 11 18:30 Chapel Hill Park China (maroon) France (royal blue)
234 U12G Thu Jul 11 18:30 Roy Park Netherlands (orange) Chile (forest green)
37 U10B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Birdland Park England (white) Scotland (lime green)
40 U10B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Silverbirch Park China (maroon) USA (navy blue)
39 U10B Thu Jul 11 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Sweden (gold) Argentina (sky blue)
379 U5L Fri Jul 12 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 1 (black) Germany 2 (black)
463 U6L Fri Jul 12 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 1 (navy blue) USA 2 (navy blue)
495 U7B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East China (maroon) Japan (champagne)
361 U5O Fri Jul 12 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Chile (forest green) Japan OR (champagne)
614 U8B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Netherlands (orange) France (royal blue)
271 U8G Fri Jul 12 18:30 Roy Park China (maroon) Canada (red)
494 U7B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Australia (kelly green) Italy (silver)
398 U6BH Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Norway (fuchsia) Sweden (gold)
273 U8G Fri Jul 12 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 1 Spain (purple) Australia (kelly green)
313 U4O Fri Jul 12 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 Australia (kelly green) China (maroon)
272 U8G Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South USA (navy blue) Argentina (sky blue)
397 U6BH Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North Australia (kelly green) England (white)
584 U8B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Barrington Mini North Belgium (gold) South Korea (teal)
434 U6O Fri Jul 12 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Canada (red) Italy (silver)
536 U7G Fri Jul 12 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mini East Tunisia (fuchsia) Canada (red)
583 U8B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Barrington Mini South Canada (red) China (maroon)
435 U6O Fri Jul 12 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Peru (orange) Scotland (lime green)
537 U7G Fri Jul 12 18:30 Le Prelude Mini South Bye Week Chile (forest green)
436 U6O Fri Jul 12 18:30 Father Ward Park Portugal (maroon) Spain (purple)
295 U4BH Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Italy (silver)
535 U7G Fri Jul 12 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East USA (navy blue) Brazil (yellow)
338 U5BH Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 South Korea (teal) Spain (purple)
586 U8B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 USA (navy blue) Australia (kelly green)
493 U7B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 Spain (purple) England (white)
362 U5O Fri Jul 12 18:30 North Vineyard Park Norway (fuchsia) Sweden (gold)
314 U4O Fri Jul 12 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 England (white) Netherlands (orange)
337 U5BH Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin 2 France (royal blue) Japan BH (champagne)
496 U7B Fri Jul 12 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 2 France (royal blue) Canada (red)
433 U6O Fri Jul 12 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Brazil (yellow) Argentina (sky blue)
585 U8B Fri Jul 12 18:30 Potvin 3 Mexico (forest green) Spain (purple)
181 U10G Mon Jul 15 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 France (royal blue) Australia (kelly green)
185 U10G Mon Jul 15 18:30 Blue Willow Mini South Korea (teal) Canada (red)
739 U16B Mon Jul 15 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 France (royal blue) Italy (silver)
740 U16B Mon Jul 15 18:30 Barrington Park Belgium (gold) Peru (orange)
184 U10G Mon Jul 15 18:30 Silverbirch Park Italy (silver) Japan (champagne)
182 U10G Mon Jul 15 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park Brazil (yellow) Netherlands (orange)
183 U10G Mon Jul 15 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Belgium (gold) Norway (fuchsia)
656 U14B Tue Jul 16 18:30 Carriere Park France (royal blue) OISC 1
863 U16G Tue Jul 16 18:30 Potvin 5 Tunisia (fuchsia) OISC 1
887 U14G Tue Jul 16 18:30 Varennes Park Liverpool (red-OTFC) South Korea (teal)
888 U14G Tue Jul 16 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 Peru (orange) Manchester United (purple-OTFC)
889 U14G Tue Jul 16 18:30 Father Ward Park Canada (red) Arsenal (yellow-OTFC)
864 U16G Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 2 Brazil (yellow)
886 U14G Tue Jul 16 18:30 Portobello Park Barcelona (orange-OTFC) Sweden (gold)
655 U14B Tue Jul 16 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) Mexico (forest green)
115 U12B Wed Jul 17 18:30 Potvin 9 Spain (purple) Chile (forest green)
701 U14G Wed Jul 17 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Canada (red) Sweden (gold)
112 U12B Wed Jul 17 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Argentina (sky blue) Italy (silver)
741 U16B Wed Jul 17 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 1 Belgium (gold)
111 U12B Wed Jul 17 18:30 Potvin 5 Canada (red) Peru (orange)
823 U18G Wed Jul 17 18:30 Potvin 4 Canada (red) Germany (orange-OTFC)
114 U12B Wed Jul 17 18:30 Chapel Hill Park USA (navy blue) Sweden (gold)
702 U14G Wed Jul 17 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 South Korea (teal)
824 U18G Wed Jul 17 18:30 Scala Park Japan (purple-OTFC) Norway (fuchsia)
700 U14G Wed Jul 17 18:30 Carriere Park Peru (orange) OISC 2
113 U12B Wed Jul 17 18:30 Roy Park Uruguay (kelly green) China (maroon)
237 U12G Thu Jul 18 18:30 Roy Park Netherlands (orange) France (royal blue)
657 U14B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) Real Madrid (yellow-OTFC)
45 U10B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Scotland (lime green) China (maroon)
43 U10B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Silverbirch Park Argentina (sky blue) England (white)
42 U10B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park USA (navy blue) Colombia (teal)
659 U14B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Portobello Park Juventus (orange-OTFC) Peru (orange)
236 U12G Thu Jul 18 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Chile (forest green) Norway (fuchsia)
865 U16G Thu Jul 18 18:30 Barrington Park Brazil (yellow) Spain (red)
235 U12G Thu Jul 18 18:30 Potvin 5 Spain (purple) China (maroon)
780 U18B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Potvin 4 France (royal blue) Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC)
44 U10B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Nigeria (purple)
825 U18G Thu Jul 18 18:30 Beatrice Desloges School England (yellow-OTFC) Germany (orange-OTFC)
778 U18B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (red) OISC 1
660 U14B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Varennes Park Manchester City (light blue-OTFC) France (royal blue)
799 U18B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Valin Field Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC) OISC 2
41 U10B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Sweden (gold)
658 U14B Thu Jul 18 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) Barcelona (green-OTFC)
591 U8B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin 3 Mexico (forest green) South Korea (teal)
296 U4BH Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Italy (silver) Canada (red)
500 U7B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini West Canada (red) Italy (silver)
590 U8B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 France (royal blue) China (maroon)
340 U5BH Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 Spain (purple) France (royal blue)
497 U7B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 England (white) China (maroon)
316 U4O Fri Jul 19 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 Netherlands (orange) Australia (kelly green)
364 U5O Fri Jul 19 18:30 North Vineyard Park Sweden (gold) Chile (forest green)
437 U6O Fri Jul 19 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Argentina (sky blue) Peru (orange)
339 U5BH Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin 2 Japan BH (champagne) South Korea (teal)
440 U6O Fri Jul 19 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (purple) Italy (silver)
539 U7G Fri Jul 19 18:30 Le Prelude Mini South Canada (red) Chile (forest green)
540 U7G Fri Jul 19 18:30 Le Prelude Mini North USA (navy blue) Bye Week
275 U8G Fri Jul 19 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Argentina (sky blue) Australia (kelly green)
464 U6L Fri Jul 19 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 2 (navy blue) USA 1 (navy blue)
380 U5L Fri Jul 19 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 2 (black) Germany 1 (black)
363 U5O Fri Jul 19 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Japan OR (champagne) Norway (fuchsia)
538 U7G Fri Jul 19 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Tunisia (fuchsia) Brazil (yellow)
276 U8G Fri Jul 19 18:30 Roy Park China (maroon) Spain (purple)
592 U8B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Barrington Mini North Belgium (gold) Canada (red)
439 U6O Fri Jul 19 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Scotland (lime green) Brazil (yellow)
588 U8B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Barrington Mini South Spain (purple) USA (navy blue)
438 U6O Fri Jul 19 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Canada (red) Portugal (maroon)
399 U6BH Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North England (white) Norway (fuchsia)
274 U8G Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South USA (navy blue) Canada (red)
315 U4O Fri Jul 19 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 China (maroon) England (white)
589 U8B Fri Jul 19 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 1 Netherlands (orange) Australia (kelly green)
400 U6BH Fri Jul 19 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Sweden (gold) Australia (kelly green)
498 U7B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Australia (kelly green) France (royal blue)
499 U7B Fri Jul 19 18:30 Silverbirch Mini South Japan (champagne) Spain (purple)
189 U10G Mon Jul 22 18:30 Blackburn Park Canada (red) Italy (silver)
187 U10G Mon Jul 22 18:30 Silverbirch Park Japan (champagne) Australia (kelly green)
188 U10G Mon Jul 22 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park Brazil (yellow) Norway (fuchsia)
743 U16B Mon Jul 22 18:30 Barrington Park Italy (silver) Belgium (gold)
742 U16B Mon Jul 22 18:30 Potvin 7 Peru (orange) OISC 1
190 U10G Mon Jul 22 18:30 Blue Willow Mini South Korea (teal) Belgium (gold)
828 U18G Mon Jul 22 18:30 Father Ward Park Norway (fuchsia) Canada (red)
186 U10G Mon Jul 22 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Netherlands (orange) France (royal blue)
867 U16G Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 1 Brazil (yellow)
661 U14B Tue Jul 23 18:30 Potvin 5 Peru (orange) France (royal blue)
866 U16G Tue Jul 23 18:30 Barrington Park Spain (red) Tunisia (fuchsia)
662 U14B Tue Jul 23 18:30 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) OISC 1
703 U14G Wed Jul 24 18:30 Carriere Park Peru (orange) OISC 1
119 U12B Wed Jul 24 18:30 Roy Park Chile (forest green) USA (navy blue)
117 U12B Wed Jul 24 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Sweden (gold) Peru (orange)
826 U18G Wed Jul 24 18:30 Scala Park England (yellow-OTFC) Canada (red)
705 U14G Wed Jul 24 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 Canada (red)
116 U12B Wed Jul 24 18:30 Potvin 5 Italy (silver) Canada (red)
744 U16B Wed Jul 24 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 1 France (royal blue)
827 U18G Wed Jul 24 18:30 Varennes Park Japan (purple-OTFC) Germany (orange-OTFC)
118 U12B Wed Jul 24 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Argentina (sky blue) China (maroon)
120 U12B Wed Jul 24 18:30 Potvin 9 Spain (purple) Uruguay (kelly green)
704 U14G Wed Jul 24 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue South Korea (teal) Sweden (gold)
663 U14B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) OISC 1
46 U10B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Colombia (teal) Canada (red)
868 U16G Thu Jul 25 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 OISC 2
47 U10B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Nigeria (purple) Sweden (gold)
782 U18B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Potvin 4 France (royal blue) OISC 2
238 U12G Thu Jul 25 18:30 Potvin 5 Norway (fuchsia) Netherlands (orange)
783 U18B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Scala Park Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC) Spain (red)
239 U12G Thu Jul 25 18:30 Chapel Hill Park China (maroon) Chile (forest green)
240 U12G Thu Jul 25 18:30 Roy Park France (royal blue) Spain (purple)
50 U10B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Scotland (lime green) Argentina (sky blue)
49 U10B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Silverbirch Park China (maroon) Japan (champagne)
48 U10B Thu Jul 25 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park USA (navy blue) England (white)
781 U18B Thu Jul 25 20:30 Hillcrest HS Turf OISC 1 Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC)
444 U6O Fri Jul 26 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (purple) Scotland (lime green)
615 U8B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini West China (maroon) South Korea (teal)
503 U7B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East China (maroon) France (royal blue)
381 U5L Fri Jul 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 1 (black) Germany 2 (black)
465 U6L Fri Jul 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 1 (navy blue) USA 2 (navy blue)
365 U5O Fri Jul 26 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Chile (forest green) Norway (fuchsia)
279 U8G Fri Jul 26 18:30 Roy Park China (maroon) Australia (kelly green)
593 U8B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Barrington Mini North Australia (kelly green) France (royal blue)
442 U6O Fri Jul 26 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Italy (silver) Argentina (sky blue)
594 U8B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Barrington Mini South Canada (red) Spain (purple)
443 U6O Fri Jul 26 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Peru (orange) Portugal (maroon)
502 U7B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Italy (silver) England (white)
402 U6BH Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Sweden (gold) England (white)
278 U8G Fri Jul 26 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 1 Spain (purple) USA (navy blue)
317 U4O Fri Jul 26 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 Australia (kelly green) England (white)
277 U8G Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South Canada (red) Argentina (sky blue)
401 U6BH Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North Australia (kelly green) Norway (fuchsia)
297 U4BH Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Italy (silver)
504 U7B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini West Canada (red) Japan (champagne)
543 U7G Fri Jul 26 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East USA (navy blue) Chile (forest green)
342 U5BH Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 Spain (purple) Japan BH (champagne)
596 U8B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 USA (navy blue) Netherlands (orange)
341 U5BH Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 2 France (royal blue) South Korea (teal)
541 U7G Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 2 Brazil (yellow) Canada (red)
441 U6O Fri Jul 26 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Brazil (yellow) Canada (red)
542 U7G Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 1 Bye Week Tunisia (fuchsia)
366 U5O Fri Jul 26 18:30 North Vineyard Park Sweden (gold) Japan OR (champagne)
318 U4O Fri Jul 26 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 Netherlands (orange) China (maroon)
501 U7B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 Spain (purple) Australia (kelly green)
595 U8B Fri Jul 26 18:30 Potvin 3 Mexico (forest green) Belgium (gold)
193 U10G Mon Jul 29 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 France (royal blue) South Korea (teal)
194 U10G Mon Jul 29 18:30 Blackburn Park Canada (red) Japan (champagne)
195 U10G Mon Jul 29 18:30 Silverbirch Park Italy (silver) Belgium (gold)
191 U10G Mon Jul 29 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park Brazil (yellow) Australia (kelly green)
192 U10G Mon Jul 29 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Norway (fuchsia) Netherlands (orange)
745 U16B Mon Jul 29 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 France (royal blue) Peru (orange)
746 U16B Mon Jul 29 18:30 Barrington Park Belgium (gold) OISC 1
869 U16G Tue Jul 30 18:30 Potvin 5 Tunisia (fuchsia) OISC 2
664 U14B Tue Jul 30 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 Peru (orange)
870 U16G Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bruff Park OISC 1 Spain (red)
665 U14B Tue Jul 30 18:30 Carriere Park France (royal blue) Belgium (gold)
706 U14G Wed Jul 31 18:30 Carriere Park Peru (orange) Sweden (gold)
124 U12B Wed Jul 31 18:30 Roy Park Chile (forest green) Sweden (gold)
829 U18G Wed Jul 31 18:30 Father Ward Park Norway (fuchsia) Japan (purple-OTFC)
123 U12B Wed Jul 31 18:30 Potvin 5 Canada (red) Spain (purple)
747 U16B Wed Jul 31 18:30 Potvin 7 Peru (orange) Italy (silver)
125 U12B Wed Jul 31 18:30 Chapel Hill Park USA (navy blue) Uruguay (kelly green)
708 U14G Wed Jul 31 18:30 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 OISC 2
830 U18G Wed Jul 31 18:30 Scala Park Germany (orange-OTFC) Canada (red)
121 U12B Wed Jul 31 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Argentina (sky blue) Peru (orange)
122 U12B Wed Jul 31 18:30 Potvin 9 China (maroon) Italy (silver)
707 U14G Wed Jul 31 18:30 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue South Korea (teal) Canada (red)
53 U10B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Scotland (lime green)
242 U12G Thu Aug 1 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Chile (forest green) Spain (purple)
871 U16G Thu Aug 1 18:30 Barrington Park Brazil (yellow) Tunisia (fuchsia)
241 U12G Thu Aug 1 18:30 Potvin 5 Norway (fuchsia) France (royal blue)
785 U18B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (red) OISC 2
800 U18B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Valin Field Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC) France (royal blue)
55 U10B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Argentina (sky blue)
831 U18G Thu Aug 1 18:30 Beatrice Desloges School Japan (purple-OTFC) England (yellow-OTFC)
243 U12G Thu Aug 1 18:30 Roy Park Netherlands (orange) China (maroon)
52 U10B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Birdland Park England (white) Colombia (teal)
666 U14B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) Peru (orange)
54 U10B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Silverbirch Park China (maroon) Nigeria (purple)
51 U10B Thu Aug 1 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park USA (navy blue) Sweden (gold)
784 U18B Thu Aug 1 20:30 Hillcrest HS Turf OISC 1 Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC)
748 U16B Mon Aug 5 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 1 Peru (orange)
749 U16B Mon Aug 5 18:15 Barrington Park Italy (silver) Belgium (gold)
198 U10G Mon Aug 5 18:30 Blue Willow Mini South Korea (teal) Italy (silver)
197 U10G Mon Aug 5 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Australia (kelly green) Norway (fuchsia)
200 U10G Mon Aug 5 18:30 Silverbirch Park Japan (champagne) Brazil (yellow)
196 U10G Mon Aug 5 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Belgium (gold) France (royal blue)
199 U10G Mon Aug 5 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Netherlands (orange) Canada (red)
668 U14B Tue Aug 6 18:15 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) France (royal blue)
873 U16G Tue Aug 6 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 2 Brazil (yellow)
667 U14B Tue Aug 6 18:15 Potvin 5 Peru (orange) Mexico (forest green)
872 U16G Tue Aug 6 18:15 Barrington Park Spain (red) Tunisia (fuchsia)
711 U14G Wed Aug 7 18:15 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 South Korea (teal)
832 U18G Wed Aug 7 18:15 Potvin 4 Canada (red) Japan (purple-OTFC)
750 U16B Wed Aug 7 18:15 Leitrim Field #4 France (royal blue) Italy (silver)
833 U18G Wed Aug 7 18:15 Varennes Park Germany (orange-OTFC) Norway (fuchsia)
709 U14G Wed Aug 7 18:15 Carriere Park Sweden (gold) OISC 1
710 U14G Wed Aug 7 18:15 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Canada (red) Peru (orange)
128 U12B Wed Aug 7 18:30 Potvin 9 Spain (purple) USA (navy blue)
127 U12B Wed Aug 7 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Peru (orange) China (maroon)
126 U12B Wed Aug 7 18:30 Roy Park Uruguay (kelly green) Canada (red)
129 U12B Wed Aug 7 18:30 Potvin 5 Italy (silver) Chile (forest green)
130 U12B Wed Aug 7 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Sweden (gold) Argentina (sky blue)
788 U18B Thu Aug 8 18:15 Scala Park Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC) Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC)
787 U18B Thu Aug 8 18:15 Franco Cite OISC 2 OISC 1
789 U18B Thu Aug 8 18:15 Father Ward Park Spain (red) France (royal blue)
874 U16G Thu Aug 8 18:15 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 OISC 1
669 U14B Thu Aug 8 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 1 Belgium (gold)
834 U18G Thu Aug 8 18:15 Beatrice Desloges School England (yellow-OTFC) Germany (orange-OTFC)
60 U10B Thu Aug 8 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Nigeria (purple) USA (navy blue)
245 U12G Thu Aug 8 18:30 Chapel Hill Park China (maroon) Norway (fuchsia)
244 U12G Thu Aug 8 18:30 Potvin 5 Spain (purple) Netherlands (orange)
246 U12G Thu Aug 8 18:30 Roy Park France (royal blue) Chile (forest green)
58 U10B Thu Aug 8 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Scotland (lime green) Japan (champagne)
56 U10B Thu Aug 8 18:30 Silverbirch Park Argentina (sky blue) Canada (red)
57 U10B Thu Aug 8 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Sweden (gold) England (white)
59 U10B Thu Aug 8 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Colombia (teal) China (maroon)
298 U4BH Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Italy (silver) Canada (red)
602 U8B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 France (royal blue) Mexico (forest green)
344 U5BH Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 Spain (purple) South Korea (teal)
505 U7B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 England (white) Canada (red)
320 U4O Fri Aug 9 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 Netherlands (orange) England (white)
368 U5O Fri Aug 9 18:30 North Vineyard Park Sweden (gold) Norway (fuchsia)
445 U6O Fri Aug 9 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Argentina (sky blue) Spain (purple)
508 U7B Fri Aug 9 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 2 France (royal blue) Spain (purple)
616 U8B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Leitrim 4 Mini North 1 China (maroon) Belgium (gold)
343 U5BH Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin 2 Japan BH (champagne) France (royal blue)
544 U7G Fri Aug 9 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Chile (forest green) Brazil (yellow)
466 U6L Fri Aug 9 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 2 (navy blue) USA 1 (navy blue)
382 U5L Fri Aug 9 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 2 (black) Germany 1 (black)
282 U8G Fri Aug 9 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Argentina (sky blue) Spain (purple)
507 U7B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East China (maroon) Australia (kelly green)
599 U8B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini West South Korea (teal) Canada (red)
367 U5O Fri Aug 9 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Japan OR (champagne) Chile (forest green)
545 U7G Fri Aug 9 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Tunisia (fuchsia) USA (navy blue)
600 U8B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Barrington Mini South Spain (purple) USA (navy blue)
446 U6O Fri Aug 9 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Italy (silver) Scotland (lime green)
447 U6O Fri Aug 9 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Peru (orange) Canada (red)
601 U8B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Barrington Mini North Australia (kelly green) Netherlands (orange)
404 U6BH Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Sweden (gold) Norway (fuchsia)
506 U7B Fri Aug 9 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Italy (silver) Japan (champagne)
403 U6BH Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North England (white) Australia (kelly green)
281 U8G Fri Aug 9 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South USA (navy blue) China (maroon)
319 U4O Fri Aug 9 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 China (maroon) Australia (kelly green)
546 U7G Fri Aug 9 18:30 Le Prelude Mini North Canada (red) Bye Week
448 U6O Fri Aug 9 18:30 Father Ward Park Portugal (maroon) Brazil (yellow)
280 U8G Fri Aug 9 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Australia (kelly green) Canada (red)
837 U18G Mon Aug 12 18:15 Father Ward Park Norway (fuchsia) Canada (red)
751 U16B Mon Aug 12 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 1 Italy (silver)
752 U16B Mon Aug 12 18:15 Barrington Park Belgium (gold) France (royal blue)
201 U10G Mon Aug 12 18:30 Blue Willow Mini South Korea (teal) Netherlands (orange)
203 U10G Mon Aug 12 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Belgium (gold) Japan (champagne)
202 U10G Mon Aug 12 18:30 Silverbirch Park Italy (silver) Norway (fuchsia)
204 U10G Mon Aug 12 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Australia (kelly green) Canada (red)
205 U10G Mon Aug 12 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 France (royal blue) Brazil (yellow)
890 U14G Tue Aug 13 18:15 Portobello Park Manchester United (purple-OTFC) OISC 2
671 U14B Tue Aug 13 18:15 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) Belgium (gold)
876 U16G Tue Aug 13 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 2 Spain (red)
670 U14B Tue Aug 13 18:15 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 France (royal blue)
893 U14G Tue Aug 13 18:15 Leitrim Field #4 Sweden (gold) Liverpool (red-OTFC)
891 U14G Tue Aug 13 18:15 Varennes Park Arsenal (yellow-OTFC) OISC 1
892 U14G Tue Aug 13 18:15 Barrington Park South Korea (teal) Barcelona (orange-OTFC)
875 U16G Tue Aug 13 18:15 Potvin 5 Tunisia (fuchsia) OISC 1
835 U18G Wed Aug 14 18:15 Scala Park Japan (purple-OTFC) England (yellow-OTFC)
714 U14G Wed Aug 14 18:15 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 Sweden (gold)
836 U18G Wed Aug 14 18:15 Varennes Park Germany (orange-OTFC) Norway (fuchsia)
753 U16B Wed Aug 14 18:15 Leitrim Field #4 France (royal blue) Peru (orange)
712 U14G Wed Aug 14 18:15 Carriere Park Peru (orange) South Korea (teal)
713 U14G Wed Aug 14 18:15 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Canada (red) OISC 1
131 U12B Wed Aug 14 18:30 Potvin 9 Spain (purple) Italy (silver)
134 U12B Wed Aug 14 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Peru (orange) Chile (forest green)
133 U12B Wed Aug 14 18:30 Roy Park Uruguay (kelly green) Sweden (gold)
132 U12B Wed Aug 14 18:30 Chapel Hill Park USA (navy blue) China (maroon)
135 U12B Wed Aug 14 18:30 Potvin 5 Canada (red) Argentina (sky blue)
877 U16G Thu Aug 15 18:15 Barrington Park Spain (red) Brazil (yellow)
675 U14B Thu Aug 15 18:15 Varennes Park Barcelona (green-OTFC) France (royal blue)
792 U18B Thu Aug 15 18:15 Franco Cite OISC 2 Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC)
801 U18B Thu Aug 15 18:15 Valin Field Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC) Spain (red)
672 U14B Thu Aug 15 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 1 Juventus (orange-OTFC)
673 U14B Thu Aug 15 18:15 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) Manchester City (light blue-OTFC)
674 U14B Thu Aug 15 18:15 Portobello Park Real Madrid (yellow-OTFC) Peru (orange)
64 U10B Thu Aug 15 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Sweden (gold) China (maroon)
61 U10B Thu Aug 15 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Scotland (lime green) Colombia (teal)
63 U10B Thu Aug 15 18:30 Silverbirch Park Argentina (sky blue) Nigeria (purple)
249 U12G Thu Aug 15 18:30 Roy Park France (royal blue) China (maroon)
62 U10B Thu Aug 15 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) England (white)
248 U12G Thu Aug 15 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Chile (forest green) Netherlands (orange)
247 U12G Thu Aug 15 18:30 Potvin 5 Spain (purple) Norway (fuchsia)
65 U10B Thu Aug 15 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) USA (navy blue)
790 U18B Thu Aug 15 20:30 Hillcrest HS Turf OISC 1 France (royal blue)
452 U6O Fri Aug 16 18:30 Father Ward Park Portugal (maroon) Italy (silver)
603 U8B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Barrington Mini South Canada (red) Spain (purple)
450 U6O Fri Aug 16 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Canada (red) Spain (purple)
451 U6O Fri Aug 16 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Scotland (lime green) Argentina (sky blue)
548 U7G Fri Aug 16 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mini East Tunisia (fuchsia) Chile (forest green)
285 U8G Fri Aug 16 18:30 Roy Park China (maroon) Argentina (sky blue)
605 U8B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Barrington Mini North Belgium (gold) Australia (kelly green)
322 U4O Fri Aug 16 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 Australia (kelly green) Netherlands (orange)
283 U8G Fri Aug 16 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 1 Spain (purple) Canada (red)
284 U8G Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South USA (navy blue) Australia (kelly green)
406 U6BH Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North Australia (kelly green) Sweden (gold)
510 U7B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Australia (kelly green) Canada (red)
405 U6BH Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Norway (fuchsia) England (white)
511 U7B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Silverbirch Mini South Japan (champagne) England (white)
370 U5O Fri Aug 16 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Chile (forest green) Sweden (gold)
617 U8B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Netherlands (orange) USA (navy blue)
383 U5L Fri Aug 16 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 1 (black) Germany 2 (black)
467 U6L Fri Aug 16 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 1 (navy blue) USA 2 (navy blue)
549 U7G Fri Aug 16 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East USA (navy blue) Canada (red)
299 U4BH Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Italy (silver)
345 U5BH Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 South Korea (teal) Japan BH (champagne)
606 U8B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 France (royal blue) South Korea (teal)
512 U7B Fri Aug 16 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 2 France (royal blue) Italy (silver)
509 U7B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 Spain (purple) China (maroon)
369 U5O Fri Aug 16 18:30 North Vineyard Park Norway (fuchsia) Japan OR (champagne)
321 U4O Fri Aug 16 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 England (white) China (maroon)
346 U5BH Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 2 France (royal blue) Spain (purple)
449 U6O Fri Aug 16 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Brazil (yellow) Peru (orange)
547 U7G Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 1 Bye Week Brazil (yellow)
604 U8B Fri Aug 16 18:30 Potvin 3 Mexico (forest green) China (maroon)
841 U18G Mon Aug 19 18:15 Potvin 4 Canada (red) England (yellow-OTFC)
754 U16B Mon Aug 19 18:15 Potvin 7 Peru (orange) Belgium (gold)
755 U16B Mon Aug 19 18:15 Barrington Park Italy (silver) OISC 1
206 U10G Mon Aug 19 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Norway (fuchsia) France (royal blue)
210 U10G Mon Aug 19 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park Brazil (yellow) Belgium (gold)
209 U10G Mon Aug 19 18:30 Silverbirch Park Japan (champagne) Italy (silver)
208 U10G Mon Aug 19 18:30 Blackburn Park Canada (red) South Korea (teal)
207 U10G Mon Aug 19 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Netherlands (orange) Australia (kelly green)
677 U14B Tue Aug 20 18:15 Carriere Park Mexico (forest green) OISC 1
878 U16G Tue Aug 20 18:15 Bruff Park OISC 2 Tunisia (fuchsia)
879 U16G Tue Aug 20 18:15 Barrington Park Brazil (yellow) OISC 1
676 U14B Tue Aug 20 18:15 Potvin 5 Peru (orange) France (royal blue)
838 U18G Wed Aug 21 18:15 Potvin 4 Canada (red) Japan (purple-OTFC)
756 U16B Wed Aug 21 18:15 Barrington Park Belgium (gold) France (royal blue)
717 U14G Wed Aug 21 18:15 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 2 Peru (orange)
839 U18G Wed Aug 21 18:15 Scala Park England (yellow-OTFC) Norway (fuchsia)
715 U14G Wed Aug 21 18:15 Carriere Park Sweden (gold) Canada (red)
716 U14G Wed Aug 21 18:15 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue South Korea (teal) OISC 1
136 U12B Wed Aug 21 18:30 Potvin 9 China (maroon) Canada (red)
140 U12B Wed Aug 21 18:30 Sawmill Creek East Argentina (sky blue) Uruguay (kelly green)
138 U12B Wed Aug 21 18:30 Roy Park Chile (forest green) Spain (purple)
139 U12B Wed Aug 21 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Sweden (gold) USA (navy blue)
137 U12B Wed Aug 21 18:30 Potvin 5 Italy (silver) Peru (orange)
795 U18B Thu Aug 22 18:15 Potvin 4 France (royal blue) Ottawa Fury (yellow-OTFC)
881 U16G Thu Aug 22 18:15 Barrington Park Brazil (yellow) Tunisia (fuchsia)
794 U18B Thu Aug 22 18:15 Scala Park Toronto FC (light blue-OTFC) OISC 2
880 U16G Thu Aug 22 18:15 Ottawa Technical SS West OISC 1 Spain (red)
840 U18G Thu Aug 22 18:15 Beatrice Desloges School Japan (purple-OTFC) Germany (orange-OTFC)
678 U14B Thu Aug 22 18:15 Collège Catholique Mer Bleue Belgium (gold) Peru (orange)
67 U10B Thu Aug 22 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Colombia (teal) Sweden (gold)
69 U10B Thu Aug 22 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Nigeria (purple) Japan (champagne)
251 U12G Thu Aug 22 18:30 Chapel Hill Park China (maroon) Spain (purple)
250 U12G Thu Aug 22 18:30 Potvin 5 Norway (fuchsia) Chile (forest green)
252 U12G Thu Aug 22 18:30 Roy Park Netherlands (orange) France (royal blue)
66 U10B Thu Aug 22 18:30 Birdland Park England (white) Canada (red)
68 U10B Thu Aug 22 18:30 Silverbirch Park China (maroon) Scotland (lime green)
70 U10B Thu Aug 22 18:30 Joe Jamieson Park USA (navy blue) Argentina (sky blue)
793 U18B Thu Aug 22 20:30 Hillcrest HS Turf OISC 1 Spain (red)
288 U8G Fri Aug 23 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Australia (kelly green) Spain (purple)
456 U6O Fri Aug 23 18:30 Father Ward Park Spain (purple) Brazil (yellow)
551 U7G Fri Aug 23 18:30 Le Prelude Mini North Canada (red) Tunisia (fuchsia)
287 U8G Fri Aug 23 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Argentina (sky blue) USA (navy blue)
618 U8B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 Mini North China (maroon) France (royal blue)
612 U8B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini West South Korea (teal) Netherlands (orange)
515 U7B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East China (maroon) Italy (silver)
468 U6L Fri Aug 23 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 2 (navy blue) USA 1 (navy blue)
384 U5L Fri Aug 23 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 2 (black) Germany 1 (black)
372 U5O Fri Aug 23 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Japan OR (champagne) Sweden (gold)
407 U6BH Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Norway (fuchsia) Australia (kelly green)
514 U7B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Australia (kelly green) Japan (champagne)
408 U6BH Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North England (white) Sweden (gold)
286 U8G Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South Canada (red) China (maroon)
324 U4O Fri Aug 23 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 China (maroon) Netherlands (orange)
608 U8B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Barrington Mini South Spain (purple) Belgium (gold)
454 U6O Fri Aug 23 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Canada (red) Scotland (lime green)
455 U6O Fri Aug 23 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Peru (orange) Italy (silver)
610 U8B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Barrington Mini North Australia (kelly green) Canada (red)
516 U7B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini West Canada (red) Spain (purple)
300 U4BH Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Italy (silver) Canada (red)
609 U8B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 USA (navy blue) Mexico (forest green)
347 U5BH Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 South Korea (teal) France (royal blue)
453 U6O Fri Aug 23 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Argentina (sky blue) Portugal (maroon)
348 U5BH Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin 2 Japan BH (champagne) Spain (purple)
550 U7G Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 2 Brazil (yellow) USA (navy blue)
323 U4O Fri Aug 23 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 England (white) Australia (kelly green)
371 U5O Fri Aug 23 18:30 North Vineyard Park Norway (fuchsia) Chile (forest green)
513 U7B Fri Aug 23 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 England (white) France (royal blue)
552 U7G Fri Aug 23 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 2 Chile (forest green) Bye Week