#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAwayTeam
186 U10B Thu Jun 21 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Brazil (yellow)
184 U10B Thu Jun 21 18:30 Blackburn Park Serbia (lime green) Portugal (maroon)
185 U10B Thu Jun 21 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mexico (forest green) Uruguay (kelly green)
187 U10B Thu Jun 21 18:30 Silverbirch Park Peru (orange) France (navy blue)
183 U10B Thu Jun 21 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Germany (black) Russia (silver)
182 U10B Thu Jun 21 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Spain (red) England (white)
190 U10B Thu Jun 28 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 England (white) Peru (orange)
191 U10B Thu Jun 28 18:30 La Verendrye Park Russia (silver) Uruguay (kelly green)
189 U10B Thu Jun 28 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Germany (black) Brazil (yellow)
188 U10B Thu Jun 28 18:30 Silverbirch Park Portugal (maroon) Spain (red)
192 U10B Thu Jun 28 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mexico (forest green) France (navy blue)
193 U10B Thu Jun 28 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Serbia (lime green)
198 U10B Thu Jul 5 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Uruguay (kelly green) Germany (black)
197 U10B Thu Jul 5 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mexico (forest green) England (white)
199 U10B Thu Jul 5 18:30 Silverbirch Park Peru (orange) Portugal (maroon)
196 U10B Thu Jul 5 18:30 La Verendrye Park Russia (silver) France (navy blue)
195 U10B Thu Jul 5 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Brazil (yellow) Serbia (lime green)
194 U10B Thu Jul 5 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Spain (red) Japan (champagne)
201 U10B Thu Jul 12 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 England (white) Uruguay (kelly green)
200 U10B Thu Jul 12 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Germany (black) Portugal (maroon)
205 U10B Thu Jul 12 18:30 Silverbirch Park Peru (orange) Spain (red)
203 U10B Thu Jul 12 18:30 Grey Nuns Park France (navy blue) Brazil (yellow)
204 U10B Thu Jul 12 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Russia (silver)
202 U10B Thu Jul 12 18:30 Blackburn Park Serbia (lime green) Mexico (forest green)
211 U10B Thu Jul 19 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Uruguay (kelly green) Serbia (lime green)
210 U10B Thu Jul 19 18:30 Grey Nuns Park France (navy blue) Japan (champagne)
207 U10B Thu Jul 19 18:30 Silverbirch Park Portugal (maroon) England (white)
209 U10B Thu Jul 19 18:30 La Verendrye Park Russia (silver) Peru (orange)
208 U10B Thu Jul 19 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Brazil (yellow) Mexico (forest green)
206 U10B Thu Jul 19 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Spain (red) Germany (black)
213 U10B Thu Jul 26 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 England (white) Serbia (lime green)
212 U10B Thu Jul 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Germany (black) Mexico (forest green)
214 U10B Thu Jul 26 18:30 La Verendrye Park Russia (silver) Brazil (yellow)
217 U10B Thu Jul 26 18:30 Silverbirch Park Peru (orange) Uruguay (kelly green)
215 U10B Thu Jul 26 18:30 Grey Nuns Park France (navy blue) Spain (red)
216 U10B Thu Jul 26 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Portugal (maroon)
223 U10B Thu Aug 2 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Uruguay (kelly green) France (navy blue)
221 U10B Thu Aug 2 18:30 Blackburn Park Serbia (lime green) Peru (orange)
222 U10B Thu Aug 2 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mexico (forest green) Japan (champagne)
219 U10B Thu Aug 2 18:30 Silverbirch Park Portugal (maroon) Russia (silver)
220 U10B Thu Aug 2 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Germany (black) England (white)
218 U10B Thu Aug 2 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Spain (red) Brazil (yellow)
227 U10B Thu Aug 9 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 England (white) France (navy blue)
229 U10B Thu Aug 9 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Brazil (yellow) Peru (orange)
228 U10B Thu Aug 9 18:30 Silverbirch Park Portugal (maroon) Uruguay (kelly green)
224 U10B Thu Aug 9 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mexico (forest green) Spain (red)
226 U10B Thu Aug 9 18:30 Blackburn Park Serbia (lime green) Russia (silver)
225 U10B Thu Aug 9 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Japan (champagne) Germany (black)
231 U10B Thu Aug 16 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Uruguay (kelly green) Brazil (yellow)
230 U10B Thu Aug 16 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mexico (forest green) Portugal (maroon)
235 U10B Thu Aug 16 18:30 Silverbirch Park Peru (orange) Japan (champagne)
234 U10B Thu Aug 16 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Germany (black) France (navy blue)
232 U10B Thu Aug 16 18:30 La Verendrye Park Russia (silver) England (white)
233 U10B Thu Aug 16 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Spain (red) Serbia (lime green)
236 U10B Thu Aug 23 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 England (white) Spain (red)
237 U10B Thu Aug 23 18:30 La Verendrye Park Russia (silver) Japan (champagne)
241 U10B Thu Aug 23 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Brazil (yellow) Germany (black)
240 U10B Thu Aug 23 18:30 Silverbirch Park Portugal (maroon) Serbia (lime green)
238 U10B Thu Aug 23 18:30 Grey Nuns Park France (navy blue) Peru (orange)
239 U10B Thu Aug 23 18:30 Blue Willow Mini Uruguay (kelly green) Mexico (forest green)