#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAwayTeam
856 U14G Wed Aug 17 18:15 Father Ward Park Boston GU14 Lyon GU14 (OTFC)
857 U14G Wed Aug 17 18:15 Potvin 7 Odessa GU14 York GU14
858 U14G Wed Aug 17 18:15 Barrington Park Nanaimo GU14 OISC 1 GU14
859 U14G Wed Aug 17 18:15 Orlando North OISC 2 GU14 Malaga GU14
860 U14G Wed Aug 17 18:15 **Fallingbrook Park Full Field Paris GU14 (OTFC) Bye Week GU14
364 U12B Wed Aug 17 18:15 Potvin 5 Porto BU12 Amsterdam BU12
365 U12B Wed Aug 17 18:15 Potvin 9 Buffalo BU12 Glendale BU12
366 U12B Wed Aug 17 18:15 North Vineyard Park South Nantes BU12 Sacramento BU12
367 U12B Wed Aug 17 18:15 Roy Park Wolfsburg BU12 Rochester BU12
535 U12G Thu Aug 18 18:15 Potvin 4 Weimar GU12 Miami GU12
536 U12G Thu Aug 18 18:15 North Vineyard Park North Namur GU12 Bye Week GU12
537 U12G Thu Aug 18 18:15 Chapel Hill Park Antwerp GU12 Granada GU12
538 U12G Thu Aug 18 18:15 Potvin 9 Moncton GU12 Riga GU12
539 U12G Thu Aug 18 18:15 Roy Park Perth GU12 Belfast GU12
925 U16G Thu Aug 18 18:15 Father Ward Park GU18 Milton OISC 1 GU16
927 U16G Thu Aug 18 18:15 Orlando North OISC 2 GU16 Villareal GU16 (OTFC)
928 U16G Thu Aug 18 18:15 **Fallingbrook Park Full Field Seville GU16 (OTFC) Banff GU16
458 U10B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Potvin 1 Kansas BU10 Salzburg BU10
459 U10B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Potvin 2 Winterthur BU10 Regina BU10
460 U10B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Blackburn Park Ankara BU10 Grand Rapids BU10
461 U10B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Grey Nuns Park Nicosia BU10 Bucharest BU10
462 U10B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Joe Jamieson Park Osasuna BU10 Guarani BU10
463 U10B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Silverbirch Park Copenhagen BU10 Calgary BU10
954 U18B Thu Aug 18 18:15 Cairine Wilson Upper Watford BU18 Georgetown BU18
152 U08G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Joe Jamieson Mini South Geneva GU8 Bergen GU8
108 U07B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Potvin 2 Mini West Koln BU7 Austin BU7
212 U08B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East Guadalajara BU8 Atalanta BU8
213 U08B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Barrington Mini South Brighton BU8 Mainz BU8
214 U08B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini West Nepean BU8 Wolverhampton BU8
215 U08B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Potvin 3 Mini East Kingston BU8 Rennes BU8
216 U08B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mini West Stockholm BU8 Trujillo BU8
109 U07B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Barrington Mini North Asuncion BU7 Raleigh BU7
110 U07B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Tokyo BU7 Lyon BU7
111 U07B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Potvin 2 Mini East New Orleans BU7 Genk BU7
112 U07B Fri Aug 19 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mini East Walsall BU7 Rimini BU7
45 U07G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Potvin 1 Mini East Winnipeg GU7 Marseille GU7
47 U07G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North York GU7 Krefeld GU7
48 U07G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Roy Mini North Astoria GU7 Golden GU7
46 U07G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Joe Jamieson Mini North Rotterdam GU7 Brugge GU7
151 U08G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Potvin 1 Mini West Milwaukee GU8 Napoli GU8
153 U08G Fri Aug 19 18:30 Roy Mini South GU8 Bye Week Reno GU8
697 U16B Mon Aug 22 18:15 Potvin 7 Waterloo BU16 Bye Week BU16
698 U16B Mon Aug 22 18:15 Carriere Park Newcastle BU16 Turin BU16 (OTFC)
699 U16B Mon Aug 22 18:15 Orlando North OISC BU16 Glasgow BU16
306 U10G Mon Aug 22 18:15 Potvin 1 Albany GU10 Ruse GU10
307 U10G Mon Aug 22 18:15 Blackburn Park Cartagena GU10 Catania GU10
308 U10G Mon Aug 22 18:15 Grey Nuns Park Gent GU10 Welland GU10
309 U10G Mon Aug 22 18:15 Joe Jamieson Park Kyiv GU10 Boca Raton GU10
310 U10G Mon Aug 22 18:15 Silverbirch Park Milano GU10 Tempe GU10
311 U10G Mon Aug 22 18:15 Le Prelude Nice GU10 Philadelphia GU10
807 U14B Tue Aug 23 18:15 Potvin 5 Nashville BU14 Bye Week BU14
808 U14B Tue Aug 23 18:15 **Fallingbrook Park Full Field Madrid BU14 (OTFC) Barcelona BU14 (OTFC)
809 U14B Tue Aug 23 18:15 Carriere Park Guelph BU14 Bilbao BU14
810 U14B Tue Aug 23 18:15 Barrington Park Rome BU14 Washington BU14
929 U16G Tue Aug 23 18:15 **Valin Field Full GU18 Liverpool (OTFC) Villareal GU16 (OTFC)
938 U14B Tue Aug 23 18:15 Ottawa Business Park #1 OISC BU14 Alicante BU14
930 U18G Tue Aug 23 18:15 Father Ward Park Milton GU18 Bye Week GU18
955 U18B Tue Aug 23 18:15 Cairine Wilson Upper Georgetown BU18 Watford BU18
861 U14G Wed Aug 24 18:15 Barrington Park Malaga GU14 Nanaimo GU14
862 U14G Wed Aug 24 18:15 Potvin 7 Odessa GU14 OISC 2 GU14
863 U14G Wed Aug 24 18:15 Orlando North OISC 1 GU14 Bye Week GU14
864 U14G Wed Aug 24 18:15 **Fallingbrook Park Full Field Lyon GU14 (OTFC) Paris GU14 (OTFC)
865 U14G Wed Aug 24 18:15 Father Ward Park York GU14 Boston GU14
368 U12B Wed Aug 24 18:15 Potvin 5 Rochester BU12 Sacramento BU12
369 U12B Wed Aug 24 18:15 Potvin 9 Buffalo BU12 Porto BU12
370 U12B Wed Aug 24 18:15 North Vineyard Park South Nantes BU12 Wolfsburg BU12
371 U12B Wed Aug 24 18:15 Roy Park Amsterdam BU12 Glendale BU12
540 U12G Thu Aug 25 18:15 Potvin 4 Weimar GU12 Granada GU12
541 U12G Thu Aug 25 18:15 Potvin 9 Miami GU12 Moncton GU12
542 U12G Thu Aug 25 18:15 Roy Park Perth GU12 Bye Week GU12
543 U12G Thu Aug 25 18:15 Chapel Hill Park Riga GU12 Antwerp GU12
544 U12G Thu Aug 25 18:15 North Vineyard Park North Belfast GU12 Namur GU12
931 U16G Thu Aug 25 18:15 Potvin 7 Banff GU16 OISC 1 GU16
932 U18G Thu Aug 25 18:15 **Valin Field Full Liverpool GU18 (OTFC) Milton GU18
933 U16G Thu Aug 25 18:15 Orlando North OISC 2 GU16 Montreal GU16
934 U16G Thu Aug 25 18:15 **Fallingbrook Park Full Field Villareal GU16 (OTFC) Seville GU16 (OTFC)
464 U10B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Potvin 1 Kansas BU10 Nicosia BU10
465 U10B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Potvin 2 Winterthur BU10 Osasuna BU10
466 U10B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Potvin 3 Regina BU10 Calgary BU10
467 U10B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Blackburn Park Ankara BU10 Salzburg BU10
468 U10B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Silverbirch Park Copenhagen BU10 Grand Rapids BU10
469 U10B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Grey Nuns Park Bucharest BU10 Guarani BU10
956 U18B Thu Aug 25 18:15 Cairine Wilson Upper Watford BU18 Georgetown BU18
155 U08G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Joe Jamieson Mini South Reno GU8 Napoli GU8
49 U07G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Potvin 1 Mini East Golden GU7 York GU7
51 U07G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Brugge GU7 Winnipeg GU7
52 U07G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Roy Mini North Astoria GU7 Rotterdam GU7
113 U07B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East Tokyo BU7 New Orleans BU7
114 U07B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Silverbirch Mini South Lyon BU7 Raleigh BU7
115 U07B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Chapel Hill Park Mini North 1 Koln BU7 Walsall BU7
116 U07B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Barrington Mini North Asuncion BU7 Genk BU7
117 U07B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Potvin 2 Mini East Austin BU7 Rimini BU7
217 U08B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini West Nepean BU8 Kingston BU8
218 U08B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Mini West Wolverhampton BU8 Mainz BU8
219 U08B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East Guadalajara BU8 Stockholm BU8
220 U08B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Barrington Mini South Brighton BU8 Rennes BU8
221 U08B Fri Aug 26 18:30 Potvin 3 Mini East Atalanta BU8 Trujillo BU8
50 U07G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Joe Jamieson Mini North Krefeld GU7 Marseille GU7
154 U08G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Potvin 1 Mini West Milwaukee GU8 Bergen GU8
156 U08G Fri Aug 26 18:30 Roy Mini South GU8 Bye Week Geneva GU8

Land Acknowledgement
The land of which our office and fields are located is the traditional territory of many nations including: Anishinabewaki, Kanien'kehá?ka (Mohawk), and Omàmìwininìwag (Algonquin) peoples.  It is now home to many diverse First Nations, Inuit, and Métis Peoples. The Gloucester Dragons would like to reflect on the unique connections and relationships Indigenous persons and their ancestors have had with this place for thousands of years.

class=

class=

class= class=

class=

class=

class=   
class= class= class= class=