#DivDayDateTimeFieldHome TeamAwayTeam
412 U6O Fri May 24 18:30 Father Ward Park Portugal (maroon) Canada (red)
255 U8G Fri May 24 18:30 Roy Park China (maroon) Argentina (sky blue)
553 U8B Fri May 24 18:30 Barrington Mini North Australia (kelly green) Spain (purple)
554 U8B Fri May 24 18:30 Barrington Mini South Canada (red) Belgium (gold)
410 U6O Fri May 24 18:30 Father Ward Mini North Italy (silver) Spain (purple)
411 U6O Fri May 24 18:30 Father Ward Mini South Peru (orange) Argentina (sky blue)
253 U8G Fri May 24 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 1 Spain (purple) Canada (red)
301 U4O Fri May 24 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 1 Australia (kelly green) China (maroon)
254 U8G Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South USA (navy blue) Australia (kelly green)
385 U6BH Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini North Australia (kelly green) England (white)
386 U6BH Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin 5 Mini South Norway (fuchsia) Sweden (gold)
470 U7B Fri May 24 18:30 Silverbirch Mini North Italy (silver) Canada (red)
518 U7G Fri May 24 18:30 Grey Nuns Park Tunisia (fuchsia) Chile (forest green)
349 U5O Fri May 24 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Chile (forest green) Japan OR (champagne)
613 U8B Fri May 24 18:30 Leitrim Field #4 Mini North China (maroon) USA (navy blue)
373 U5L Fri May 24 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini East Germany 1 (black) Germany 2 (black)
457 U6L Fri May 24 18:30 Leitrim Field #2 Mini West USA 1 (navy blue) USA 2 (navy blue)
471 U7B Fri May 24 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini East China (maroon) England (white)
555 U8B Fri May 24 18:30 Leitrim Field #1 Mini West South Korea (teal) Netherlands (orange)
519 U7G Fri May 24 18:30 Blackburn Park Mini East USA (navy blue) Canada (red)
289 U4BH Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin Mini 1 Canada (red) Italy (silver)
326 U5BH Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin Mini 2 South Korea (teal) Spain (purple)
556 U8B Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin Mini 3 France (royal blue) Mexico (forest green)
350 U5O Fri May 24 18:30 North Vineyard Park Norway (fuchsia) Sweden (gold)
302 U4O Fri May 24 18:30 North Vineyard Park South Mini 2 England (white) Netherlands (orange)
472 U7B Fri May 24 18:30 North Vineyard Park North Mini 2 France (royal blue) Australia (kelly green)
469 U7B Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini North 1 Spain (purple) Japan (champagne)
517 U7G Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin 4 Mini South 2 Bye Week Brazil (yellow)
325 U5BH Fri May 24 18:30 Potvin 2 France (royal blue) Japan BH (champagne)
409 U6O Fri May 24 18:30 Father Ward Mini Centre Brazil (yellow) Scotland (lime green)